Two Chinachem Exchange Square 華懋交易廣場二期

338 King's Road, North Point, Hong Kong

Also known as:Chinachem Exchange Square 2, Chinachem Exchange Square II

Serial No. : 638
Type :Office

Year Built :1997

Building Description ( Two Chinachem Exchange Square )

Offices in North Point, Two Chinachem Exchange Square with central air-conditioning for lease and for sale.

Enquiry and Schedule Visit
  • Kim K. M. Hung

    洪劍文

  • Licence No. E-237867
Enquiry
Enquiry
Floor Plan ( Two Chinachem Exchange Square )
For Indication Only
Building Details ( Two Chinachem Exchange Square )

Building Details (Raleigh Centre)

Year Built 1977
Typical Floor Area Car Park / MTR / Bus / Mini bus / Taxi /
Total Area 240,530 sq.ft
Name

Two Chinachem Exchange Square

Year

1997

Typical Floor Area

9,432 sq.ft

Total Area

330,120 sq.ft

No. of Storeys

35

Ceiling Height

8'

A/C System

Central Air-Conditioning System

Air Conditioning

Mon - Fri 0830 - 1800 Sat 0830 - 1330

Elevator

3 passenger lifts, 1 services lift

Floor System

Bare Cement

Nearby MTR Station

Fortress Hill

Walk to MTR(Mins.)

7

Transportation

Car Park / MTR / Bus / Mini bus / Taxi

Serial no.

638

Location Map (Two Chinachem Exchange Square)
Street View (Two Chinachem Exchange Square)

Recent Transactions